Post by Admin on Sept 12, 2014 20:45:54 GMT -6
Auburn: Alina Starr, De LaSalle
Bradley: Michelle Young, Woodbury Whitney Tinjum; Chisago Lakes
Creighton: Marissa Janning, Watertown-Mayer; Sydney Lamberty, Park; Kylie Brown, Simley; MC McGrory, Edina
Delaware: Sade Chatman, St Paul Central
Denver: Jordyn Alt, Cretin Derham Hall; Kayla Burroughs, St Cloud Tech; Morgan Van Riper-Rose, Eden Prairie, Jaqlyn Pos, Roseville
Depaul: Jessica January, Richfield
Detroit: Minisha Frederick-Childress, Mankato East
Drake: Maddy Dean, Jordan; Cara Lutes, New Life Academy
Eastern Michigan: Janay Morton, Osseo; Phillis Webb, Osseo
Georgetown: Jade Martin, Bloomington Kennedy
Harvard: Taylor Finley, Providence Academy; Anne Marie Healy, Providence Academy
Illinois: Mikaala Shackelford, Hopkins
Illinois State: Alexis Foley, White Bear Lake; Taylor Stewart, Lakeville North; Katy Winge, Minnetonka
Iowa: Bethany Doolittle, Hill-Murray; Chace Coley, Minneapolis Washburn; Kali Peschel, Sauk Centre
Iowa State: Bryanna Fernstrom, Chisago Lakes; Seanna johnson, De Lasalle
Kent State: Heather Bachman, Bloomington Kennedy; Larissa Lurken, Park
Liberty: Katelyn Adams, Minnehaha Academy
Marist: Kendall Baab, Chaska; Sydney Coffey, Hopkins
Marquette: Kenisha Bell, Bloomington Kennedy; Apiew Ojulu, Lakeville North; Tia Elbert, Tartan; Hannah Grim, Rosemount
Miami (FL): Sylvia Mcguire, Minneapolis Roosevelt
Minnesota: Kayla Hirt, Bemidji; Grace Coughlin, BSM; Jackie Johnson, Eden Prairie; Shayne Mullaney, Eden Prairie; Rachel Banham, Lakeville North; Joanna Hedstrom, Minnetonka, Carlie Jo Wagner, NRHEG; Mikayla Bailey, Osseo
Mississippi State: Martha Alwal, Worthington
Missouri State: Onye Osemenam, Maranatha Christian
Montana State: Riley Nordgaard, Canby
North Dakota State: Emily Spier, Buffalo; Kahla Becken, Centennial; Liz Keena, Hastings; Taylor Thundstedt, New London-Spicer; Mckenna Happke, Providence Academy; Brooke Yagge, Thief River Falls
New Hampshire: Emily Peters, Forest Lake
New Mexico: Khadija Shumpert, Benilde St Margaret's
North Dakota: Jordan Meyer, Anoka; Josie Dillon, Benilde St Margarets; Mia Loyd, De LaSalle; Bailey Strand, Fergus Falls; Erin O'Toole, Hopkins; Grace Sawatzke, Monticello; Leah Szabala, Providence Academy
Northern Colorado: Molly Duehn, Burnville
Northern Iowa: Amber Sorenson, Caledonia; Brooke Brown, Chaska; Hannah Schonhardt, Holy Family; Angie Davison, Maple Grove; Tyisha Smith, Minneapolis South; Stephanie Davison, Maple Grove
Northwestern: Nia Coffey, Hopkins
Oregon: Katie Gruys, Annandale
Providence: Tori Rule, Minneapolis South
South Dakota State: Megan Waytashek, Centennial; Alexis Alexander, Champlin Park; Elie Thompson, Chaska; Clarissa Ober, Glencoe-Silver Lake; Mariah Clarin, Princeton; Tiffaney Flaata, Prior Lake; Megan Stuart, Roseville; Gabby Boever, Worthington
Seton Hall: Claire Lundberg, Anoka
St Johns (NY): Tonoia Wade, Bloomington Kennedy
Toledo: Michaela Rasmussen, Holy Family Catholic; Lindsay Dorr, Rogers
Tulane: Brook Lafloe, St Paul Johnson
UCLA: Savanna Trapp, Esko
UI-Chicago: Marissa Grossfield, Wayzata
South Dakota: Lisa Loeffler, North St Paul
UWGB: Mariah Monke, Fergus Falls; Ellen Edison, Maple Grove; Tesha Buck, Red Wing
UW-Milwaukee: Macie Morrow, Duluth East; Christina Wakeman, Spring Lake Park
Valparaiso: Georgi Donchetz, Burnsville; Anne Hamilton, Minnetonka
Vanderbilt: Rebekah Dahlman, Braham
Vermont: Gracia Hutson, Hopkins; Kristina White, Woodbury
Western Michigan: Larissa Graham, Roseville
Wisconsin: Tessa Cichy, Hill-Murray; Cassie Rochel, Lakeville North; Cayla McMorris, Park Center; AnnMarie Brown, St Peter
Bradley: Michelle Young, Woodbury Whitney Tinjum; Chisago Lakes
Creighton: Marissa Janning, Watertown-Mayer; Sydney Lamberty, Park; Kylie Brown, Simley; MC McGrory, Edina
Delaware: Sade Chatman, St Paul Central
Denver: Jordyn Alt, Cretin Derham Hall; Kayla Burroughs, St Cloud Tech; Morgan Van Riper-Rose, Eden Prairie, Jaqlyn Pos, Roseville
Depaul: Jessica January, Richfield
Detroit: Minisha Frederick-Childress, Mankato East
Drake: Maddy Dean, Jordan; Cara Lutes, New Life Academy
Eastern Michigan: Janay Morton, Osseo; Phillis Webb, Osseo
Georgetown: Jade Martin, Bloomington Kennedy
Harvard: Taylor Finley, Providence Academy; Anne Marie Healy, Providence Academy
Illinois: Mikaala Shackelford, Hopkins
Illinois State: Alexis Foley, White Bear Lake; Taylor Stewart, Lakeville North; Katy Winge, Minnetonka
Iowa: Bethany Doolittle, Hill-Murray; Chace Coley, Minneapolis Washburn; Kali Peschel, Sauk Centre
Iowa State: Bryanna Fernstrom, Chisago Lakes; Seanna johnson, De Lasalle
Kent State: Heather Bachman, Bloomington Kennedy; Larissa Lurken, Park
Liberty: Katelyn Adams, Minnehaha Academy
Marist: Kendall Baab, Chaska; Sydney Coffey, Hopkins
Marquette: Kenisha Bell, Bloomington Kennedy; Apiew Ojulu, Lakeville North; Tia Elbert, Tartan; Hannah Grim, Rosemount
Miami (FL): Sylvia Mcguire, Minneapolis Roosevelt
Minnesota: Kayla Hirt, Bemidji; Grace Coughlin, BSM; Jackie Johnson, Eden Prairie; Shayne Mullaney, Eden Prairie; Rachel Banham, Lakeville North; Joanna Hedstrom, Minnetonka, Carlie Jo Wagner, NRHEG; Mikayla Bailey, Osseo
Mississippi State: Martha Alwal, Worthington
Missouri State: Onye Osemenam, Maranatha Christian
Montana State: Riley Nordgaard, Canby
North Dakota State: Emily Spier, Buffalo; Kahla Becken, Centennial; Liz Keena, Hastings; Taylor Thundstedt, New London-Spicer; Mckenna Happke, Providence Academy; Brooke Yagge, Thief River Falls
New Hampshire: Emily Peters, Forest Lake
New Mexico: Khadija Shumpert, Benilde St Margaret's
North Dakota: Jordan Meyer, Anoka; Josie Dillon, Benilde St Margarets; Mia Loyd, De LaSalle; Bailey Strand, Fergus Falls; Erin O'Toole, Hopkins; Grace Sawatzke, Monticello; Leah Szabala, Providence Academy
Northern Colorado: Molly Duehn, Burnville
Northern Iowa: Amber Sorenson, Caledonia; Brooke Brown, Chaska; Hannah Schonhardt, Holy Family; Angie Davison, Maple Grove; Tyisha Smith, Minneapolis South; Stephanie Davison, Maple Grove
Northwestern: Nia Coffey, Hopkins
Oregon: Katie Gruys, Annandale
Providence: Tori Rule, Minneapolis South
South Dakota State: Megan Waytashek, Centennial; Alexis Alexander, Champlin Park; Elie Thompson, Chaska; Clarissa Ober, Glencoe-Silver Lake; Mariah Clarin, Princeton; Tiffaney Flaata, Prior Lake; Megan Stuart, Roseville; Gabby Boever, Worthington
Seton Hall: Claire Lundberg, Anoka
St Johns (NY): Tonoia Wade, Bloomington Kennedy
Toledo: Michaela Rasmussen, Holy Family Catholic; Lindsay Dorr, Rogers
Tulane: Brook Lafloe, St Paul Johnson
UCLA: Savanna Trapp, Esko
UI-Chicago: Marissa Grossfield, Wayzata
South Dakota: Lisa Loeffler, North St Paul
UWGB: Mariah Monke, Fergus Falls; Ellen Edison, Maple Grove; Tesha Buck, Red Wing
UW-Milwaukee: Macie Morrow, Duluth East; Christina Wakeman, Spring Lake Park
Valparaiso: Georgi Donchetz, Burnsville; Anne Hamilton, Minnetonka
Vanderbilt: Rebekah Dahlman, Braham
Vermont: Gracia Hutson, Hopkins; Kristina White, Woodbury
Western Michigan: Larissa Graham, Roseville
Wisconsin: Tessa Cichy, Hill-Murray; Cassie Rochel, Lakeville North; Cayla McMorris, Park Center; AnnMarie Brown, St Peter